List of offers
2
2
592 361 US$
(437 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,356.25 ft²
Tas-Sliema
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
1,356.25 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Description
3 Bedroom Apartment in a sought after area of Sliema
Property comprises of an open plan kitchen/living/dining, 3 bedrooms (2 with en-suite), main bat...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
61days
Updated:
57days
Report ad
Localities
Tas-Sliema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.