List of offers
11
11
11
931 545 US$
(962 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
968.75 ft²
Tas-Sliema
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
968.75 ft²
bathrooms
2+
Description
A brand new Penthouse in this sought after area of Sliema is now up for Sale.
Located in a very good area, property comprises of an open plan kitchen...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
57days
Updated:
53days
Report ad
Localities
Tas-Sliema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.