SUPA24
103 496 US$
(458 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
226.04 ft²
Pils iela

bedroom1
flat226.04 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Premises in the center of the old town, in the capital, near the presidential palace. The building is located between two churches, an ideal location....

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Pils iela
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MERAKA SIA