SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
156 904 US$
(97 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,614.59 ft²
Arce

bedroom3
flat1,614.59 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Casa Paola" In the heart of a quiet residential area of Arce, on Via Casilina, we offer for Sale a spacious and bright Apartment on the first floor of...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Arce
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home