SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
873 323 US$
(71 US$ / ft²)
Sale
6+
2+
12,324.67 ft²
Παπαφλέσσα, Δήμος Θέρμης

bedroom6+
flat12,324.67 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartment complex for sale in Kardia, Mikra of Thessaloniki - Suburbs for 750.000€ (Listing No 13-54). Another property brought to you by KA.ZA.proper...

Other
Age of the offer: 156days
Updated: 156days

Localities

Παπαφλέσσα, Δήμος Θέρμης
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KAZAPROPERTIES

Kaza Properties