SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
227 064 US$
(364 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
624.31 ft²
Παραλίας, Δήμος Πολυγύρου

bedroom3
flat624.31 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale apartment of 58 sq.meters in Sithonia, Chalkidiki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with ki...

Floor:
1. floor of 1
Age of the offer: 195days
Updated: 168days

Localities

Παραλίας, Δήμος Πολυγύρου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Grekodom Development

Grekodom Development