SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
139 470 US$
(108 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,291.67 ft²
Δήμος Κατερίνης

bedroom3
flat1,291.67 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Maisonette for sale in Palio Elatochori, Pieria of Pieria Prefecture for 120.000€ (Listing No 10-157). Another property brought to you by KA.ZA.proper...

Other
Age of the offer: 198days
Updated: 166days

Localities

Δήμος Κατερίνης
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

KAZAPROPERTIES

Kaza Properties