SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
244 203 US$
(194 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,259.38 ft²
Κ. Κρυστάλλη, Δήμος Διονύσου

bedroom3
flat1,259.38 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Σε ένα καταπράσινο τοπίο με απέριοριστη θέα στον Άγιο Στέφανο, βρίσκεται το Ισόγειο διαμέρισμα των 117τ.μ. Αποτελείται από: 3 Υ/Δ, 1 μπάνιο/α, 1 wc, 1...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Wood flooringViewSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesSecurity

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Κ. Κρυστάλλη, Δήμος Διονύσου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Athens Living