SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 520 882 US$
(1 149 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
1,323.96 ft²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom5
flat1,323.96 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Exclusively, new program at developer price, among the last opportunities to acquire a very privileged property, 4 duplex rooms on the greenery. Very ...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CANAT & WARTON ST RAPHAEL