SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
365 668 US$
(1 132 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
322.92 ft²
Paris, Saint-Léon

bedroom1
flat322.92 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

PARIS 15 - STUDIO RÉNOVÉ - ÉTAT MÉTRO PASTEUR IDÉAL PREMIERE ACHAT OU PIED À TERRE. Rue Ernest Renan, à deux pas du métro Pasteur (Lignes 6 et 12) et...

Electric
Age of the offer: 131days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Paris, Saint-Léon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

POIRET IMMOBILIER