SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
195 131 US$
(224 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
871.88 ft²
Rocade Sud, Perpignan

bedroom3
flat871.88 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

VENTE A PERPIGNAN, secteur Saint Gaudérique, à 10 minutes du centre-ville.Au sud de la ville, dans le quartier résidentiel Saint-Gauderique, composé d...

Electric
Age of the offer: 350days
Updated: 349days

Localities

Rocade Sud, Perpignan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Casting Immobilier