SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 149 878 US$
(791 US$ / ft²)
Sale
5
1
1,453.13 ft²
Rue Rusca, Nice

bedroom5
flat1,453.13 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

//Nice - Garibaldi-Place Du Pin //

Au cœur du quartier du Port, idéalement situé sur la Place du Pin, venez découvrir ce bien exceptionnel en avant...

Electric
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Rue Rusca, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Palais Immobilier - Port / Mont Boron