SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
464 608 US$
(881 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
527.43 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom2
flat527.43 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A30708OVI06 - Nice - Cimiez. New development.
Delivery 4th Quarter 2025.

VILLA CYMA integrates charmingly into its environment, offering a simple and...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaTerraceSeparate toiletShower enclosure

Other
Age of the offer: 490days
Updated: 489days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier