SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
627 206 US$
(1 059 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
592.01 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom2
flat592.01 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A29452JTO06 - Nice Carré d'Or. Located on the top floor, a superb apartment with a large terrace.
This apartment features a large, bright living room ...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier