SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 247 430 US$
(1 207 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,033.33 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom4
flat1,033.33 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A27352BC06 - This beautiful 2-bedroom apartment nestled in a meticulously maintained building in the coveted Baumettes area. Boasting a unique rooftop...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier