SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
847 890 US$
(1 050 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
807.29 ft²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom3
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

À vendre : un ravissant appartement 3 pièces de 75m2 agrémenté d'un balcon de 3,3m2, niché au 2ème étage d'une résidence de standing, prévue pour être...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Dama Agency