SUPA24
988 295 US$
(835 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,184.03 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom4
flat1,184.03 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A34195CNA34 - EVANESENS aims to seamlessly integrate urban living and well-being with sustainable development. Through thoughtful design and the lates...

Other
Age of the offer: 487days
Updated: 487days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier