SUPA24
499 166 US$
(618 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
807.29 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom3
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A34194CNA34 - EVANESENS aims to seamlessly integrate urban living and well-being with sustainable development. Through thoughtful design and the late...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Leggett Immobilier