SUPA24
340 671 US$
(754 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
452.08 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat452.08 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

VENTE APPARTEMENT 2 PIECES MONTPELLIER BEAUX-ARTS Emplacement rare et privilégié au coeur du quartier des Beaux-Arts, environnement calme et arboré. A...

Other
Age of the offer: 488days
Updated: 488days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Acteur Sud  boutonnet