SUPA24
336 182 US$
(480 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
699.65 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom3
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Bel appartement T3 de plus de 65m2, à Montpellier.  Vue dégagée, séjour spacieux et baigné de lumière grâce à ses nombreuses ouvertures lumineuses.  1...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Acrédit Conseil