SUPA24
499 651 US$
(787 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
635.07 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom3
flat635.07 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

VENTE APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES MONTPELLIER AGRICULTURE Dans résidence intimiste appartement 3 pièces en dernier étage, magnifique terrasse de 64 m2 exposi...

Other
Age of the offer: 487days
Updated: 487days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Acteur Sud  boutonnet