SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 500 105 US$
(774 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,937.5 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat1,937.5 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusive to Lucas Fox International Properties, overlooking the famous Place de la Canourgue, neighboring the Arc de Triomphe and its Rue Foch, you c...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Lucas Fox Montpellier