SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
83 627 US$
(432 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
193.75 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom1
flat193.75 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

VENTE APPARTEMENT 1 PIECE MONTPELLIER ARCEAUX Exclusivité! Joli studio dans résidence sécurisée, séjour avec placard expo sud, kitchenette équipée, sa...

Electric
Age of the offer: 84days
Updated: 36days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Acteur Sud  boutonnet