SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
366 251 US$
(567 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
645.83 ft²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat645.83 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

A proximité immédiate du jardin des plantes, ce spacieux F2 de 59.95 m2 extrêment lumineux avec ses grandes ouvertures sur un jardin classé, n'attend ...

Electric
Age of the offer: 113days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ecusson Immobilier