SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
307 625 US$
(427 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
721.18 ft²
Dimont

bedroom1
flat721.18 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxury Flats with Rooftop Leisure Areas in JVT Dubai
Located in the heart of Jumeirah Village Triangle, this premium residential development introduce...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Dimont
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE