SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
244 203 US$
(483 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
505.9 ft²
Boulevard du Front de Mer, Agde

bedroom3
flat505.9 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Michaël Jouannes vous propose: -Grau d'Agde- Ravissant Appartement T2 cabine en résidence sécurisée.Découvrez ce charmant appartement T2 ...

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Boulevard du Front de Mer, Agde
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France