SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
36 128 US$
(67 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
538.19 ft²
حى مجاويش

bedroom1
flat538.19 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to Panorama Magawish

Experience an exclusive real estate development that seamlessly blends sophistication, comfort, and convenience in the ...

Floor:
2. floor of 3
Age of the offer: 472days
Updated: 471days

Localities

حى مجاويش
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

hurghadians property

hurghadians property