SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
61 501 US$
(127 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
484.38 ft²
شارع البولينج

bedroom1
flat484.38 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Atlantis Resort – El Hadaba, Hurghada

Atlantis Resort is a prestigious residential and holiday development located in the heart of El Hadaba, one of ...

Floor:
2. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 285days
Updated: 285days

Localities

شارع البولينج
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Nourhan