SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
98 686 US$
(124 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
796.53 ft²
شارع البحر

bedroom2
flat796.53 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

own your dream unit now at scandic beach resort with just a 25% down payment and flexible installments over 4 years!

Floor:
1. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 427days
Updated: 426days

Localities

شارع البحر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

hurghadians property

hurghadians property