SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
34 134 US$
(93 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
365.97 ft²
شارع الذهبية

bedroom1
flat365.97 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

florenza – a haven of luxury and tranquility

experience an upscale lifestyle at florenza. where modern elegance meets natural beauty in the heart of...

Floor:
2. floor of 6
Age of the offer: 431days
Updated: 431days

Localities

شارع الذهبية
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

hurghadians property

hurghadians property