SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
542 415 US$
(471 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,151.74 ft²
Pilsen

bedroom4
flat1,151.74 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Zažijte bydlení v centru Plzně na Šumavské ulici – spojení moderního komfortu a úsporného bydlení v energetické třídě A. Vyberte si z elegantních bytů...

Other
Age of the offer: 89days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Pilsen
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

In Premium s.r.o.

František Drs