SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
300 541 US$
(716 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
419.79 ft²
Slovácká, Lednice

bedroom2
flat419.79 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Vstupte do světa elegance a pohodlí v jednom z pouhých 11 prémiových apartmánů na Kolonádě, v srdci Lednicko-valtického areálu, který je zapsaný v UNE...

Other
Age of the offer: 354days
Updated: 306days

Localities

Slovácká, Lednice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REALMAN REALMAN

Ivor Ševčík - AC Real, s.r.o.