SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
361 636 US$
(400 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
904.17 ft²
Yarköy

bedroom3
flat904.17 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق على مسافة قريبة من الشواطئ الرملية في إسكيلي، شمال قبرص
تقع إسكيلي (تريكومو)، موطن أجمل شواطئ شمال قبرص، على الساحل الشمالي الشرقي للجزيرة. توفر م...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Yarköy
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate