SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
344 491 US$
(410 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
839.58 ft²
Πύλα

bedroomatypical
flat839.58 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Explore this modern, eco-friendly, and energy-efficient apartment complex located in the quiet, rapidly developing neighbourhood of Pyla in Larnaca. S...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Πύλα
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Cyprus Sotheby's International Realty