SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 601 352 US$
(1 352 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
1,184.03 ft²
Λευκωσία

bedroom3
flat1,184.03 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Absolutely amazing spacious 2 bedroom apartment located in the sea front. Property is offering unobstructed panoramic sea view, is fully furnished and...

Floor:
1. floor of 1
Age of the offer: 243days
Updated: 193days

Localities

Λευκωσία
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Mercury Group

MERCURY GROUP