SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
439 548 US$
(517 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
850.35 ft²
Lefke

bedroom3
flat850.35 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

غرف فندقية مطلة على البحر للبيع في خليج جوزلي يورت، جازيفيرين
تقع جازيفيرين، وهي قرية ساحلية ساحرة في شمال قبرص، على شواطئ خليج غوزلي يورت. تشتهر المن...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 361days
Updated: 278days

Localities

Lefke
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate