SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
272 630 US$
(329 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
828.82 ft²
Κίτι

bedroom2
flat828.82 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Listing refers to a Two Bedroom Penthouse Apartment enjoying a Private Roof Terrace. Discover an exceptional off-plan residence nestled in a quiet an...

Other
Age of the offer: 28days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Κίτι
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home