SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
463 436 US$
(431 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
1,076.39 ft²
Kayalar

bedroom2
flat1,076.39 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في كايالار، وهي قرية ساحلية هادئة تقع على بعد حوالي 30 كيلومترًا غرب جيرنة في شمال قبرص. تقع القرية بين البحر الأبيض المتوسط وجبال بش ...

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Kayalar
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi