SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
133 078 US$
(161 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
828.82 ft²
Kalkanlı

bedroom2
flat828.82 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

شقق ذات دخل إيجار مرتفع في شمال قبرص كالكانلي
جوزيليورت هي منطقة في شمال قبرص. تشتهر المنطقة بإنتاج الحمضيات. تقع جوزيليورت في الجزء الغربي من الجزيرة...

Other
Age of the offer: 490days
Updated: 118days

Localities

Kalkanlı
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate