SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
427 331 US$
(217 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,969.79 ft²
İskele

bedroom4
flat1,969.79 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The villa for sale is located in Yeni İskele, also known as Trikomo, a town on the southeastern coast of Northern Cyprus. Yeni İskele lies along the m...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen plan living areaShower enclosureKitchen appliancesSecurityFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 126days
Updated: 1days

Localities

İskele
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Joud Al Moufti