SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
133 317 US$
(318 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
419.79 ft²
İskele

bedroom1
flat419.79 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Yeni İskele, also known as Trikomo, a town on the southeastern coast of Northern Cyprus. Yeni İskele lies along t...

Other
Age of the offer: 385days
Updated: 1days

Localities

İskele
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Marco Sayed