SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
235 264 US$
(383 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
613.54 ft²
Girne

bedroom2
flat613.54 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق مناسبة للإيجارات قصيرة المدى في إيسينتيبي، شمال قبرص
تشتهر منطقة بهجلي في إيسنتيبي بإطلالتها الفريدة على جزيرة قبرص، وتتميز بخصائص مدينة البحر الأ...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 56days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate