SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
335 530 US$
(362 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
925.7 ft²
Girne

bedroom3
flat925.7 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق جاهزة للسكن مطلة على البحر في شمال قبرص في غيرنه
تُعرف منطقة غيرنه بإطلالاتها البحرية الفريدة في الجزء الشمالي من جزيرة شمال قبرص، بأنها عاصمة الس...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen plan living areaKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 161days
Updated: 112days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TEKCE Real Estate