SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
374 947 US$
(139 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
2,690.98 ft²
Girne

bedroom3
flat2,690.98 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Elegant Real Estate with Spacious Living Spaces in Girne North Cyprus
Girne is one of the most popular and touristic cities in North Cyprus. Its marin...

Floor:
2. floor of 3
Age of the offer: 358days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tekce Real Estate

TEKCE REAL ESTATE