SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
407 005 US$
(498 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
818.06 ft²
Γεροσκήπου

bedroom1
flat818.06 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusive 4-floor building, offering a whole-floor 2- or 3-bedroom apartment on each level for ultimate privacy and comfort. Located in the heart of N...

Other
Age of the offer: 345days
Updated: 161days

Localities

Γεροσκήπου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses