SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
386 665 US$
(395 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
979.51 ft²
Irodotou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών

bedroom2
flat979.51 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

An exclusive new development of just six modern 2-bedroom apartments in Livadia, ideally located close to the upcoming Land of Tomorrow area and only ...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Irodotou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home