SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
288 940 US$
(537 US$ / ft²)
Sale
1
1
538.19 ft²
Pergamou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών

bedroom1
flat538.19 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Listing is for a One Bedroom Apartment located on the Third Floor. Modern Residential Complex in the Livadia Area of Larnaca, located just off the Dh...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 31days

Localities

Pergamou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home