SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
317 294 US$
(331 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
957.99 ft²
Kalamon, Δήμος Λιβαδιών

bedroom2
flat957.99 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New beachfront project consisting of four apartment blocks in a very sought-after area in the Larnaca district. With a fantastic Seaview, within walki...

Other
Age of the offer: 340days
Updated: 303days

Localities

Kalamon, Δήμος Λιβαδιών
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses