SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
272 694 US$
(178 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
1,528.47 ft²
Pythagora, Αραδίππου

bedroom2
flat1,528.47 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementYes
terraceNo

Description

Nestled within the thriving residential landscape of Aradippou and seamlessly connected to the dynamic heart of Larnaca, this development sets a fresh...

Other
Age of the offer: 347days
Updated: 347days

Localities

Pythagora, Αραδίππου
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses