SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
406 788 US$
(590 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
688.89 ft²
A. Diamanti, Agios Athanasios

bedroom2
flat688.89 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale: A modern two-bedroom apartment currently under construction in the sought-after area of Agios Athanasios. Offering 64 m2 of well-designed in...

Other
Age of the offer: 52days
Updated: 23days

Localities

A. Diamanti, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home